Skill Tree: High Magician/pt-br: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Jeanlucascp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Jeanlucascp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 15- | | | ||
| | | [[File:AishaS5.png|link=Meditation/pt-br|Meditação]] | ||
| 25- | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[Image:Basic Magic Training.PNG|link=Basic Magical Offense Training/pt-br|Treinamento Magico Básico]] | ||
| 30- | | Nível 15 (3 SP) | ||
| 35- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| [[Image:AishaS7.png|link=Cyclone/pt-br|Ciclone]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:ElPass8.png|link=Endless Mana/pt-br|Mana Ilimitada]] | |||
| Nível 25 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AishaS30.png|link=Magic Missile/pt-br|Míssil Arcano]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:ChainLightning.png|link=Chain Lightning/pt-br|Corrente Eletrica]] | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Nível 30 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:AishaS1.png|link=Fireball Mastery/pt-br|Especialização em Bolas de Fogo]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:FreezingPoint.png|link=Freezing Point Investigation/pt-br|Especialização em Bolas de Gelo]] | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Nível 35 (3 SP) (10 SP, 2 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AishaS6.png|link=Blaze Step/pt-br|Passo Incendiario]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:AishaS9.png|link=Blizzard Shower/pt-br|Nevasca]] | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:AishaS28.png|link=Circle Flame/pt-br|Circulo de Chamas]] | |||
| Nível 40 (3 SP) | |||
|} |