Guardian of Eldrasil: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''M.ATK increased<br>from P.ATK''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| align=center | 3% | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| align=center | 6% | |||
|- | |||
| 3 (M) | |||
| align=center | 10% | |||
|} | |||
{{NWSkills}} | {{NWSkills}} |
Revision as of 03:08, 14 February 2013
[Passive] Increases your magic attack based on your physical attack. |
Requirements
Night Watcher |
Skill Information
Skill Level | M.ATK increased from P.ATK |
1 | 3% |
2 | 6% |
3 (M) | 10% |