Category:Deleted Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Raven) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RActive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Rush]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Rush]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BleedingSlicer.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Wound]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RFTrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spread]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 06:40, 24 July 2019
A compilation of all Active skills that are no longer obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.