Rune Slayer/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Boxsnake moved page Rune Slayer/Skills-CN to Rune Slayer/Skills/zh-hans) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→特殊活性) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon/zh-hans|凤凰之爪]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon/zh-hans|凤凰之爪]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:EnchantDash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Enchant Dash/zh-hans|附魔冲锋]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Giant Wheel.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150"| [[Lodestar/zh-hans|大车轮]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade/zh-hans|月光之刃]] {{Locked Skill CN|3}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade/zh-hans|月光之刃]] {{Locked Skill CN|3}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RuneTerritory.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rune Field/zh-hans|符文领域]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill4i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill4i.png]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 36: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 主动技 === | === 主动技 === | ||