Category:超越被动技: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Cheat Code: Rule Break" to "Cheat Code: Rule Breaker") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:APTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:APTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Recreation/zh-hans|再创造]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Recreation/zh-hans|再创造]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/Transcendence/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnTPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Rumble Pumn/zh-hans|解放的意志:喧哗拳击者]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RumblePumnTPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Just a Club/zh-hans|只是棍子而已]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/Transcendence/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaTPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Shining Romantica/zh-hans|解放的意志:光耀浪漫者]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ShiningRomanticaTPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stronger Friendship/zh-hans|深厚的友谊]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/Transcendence/zh-hans|空想幻梦者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerTPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Daydreamer/zh-hans|解放的意志:空想幻梦者]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerTPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Equivalent Exchange/zh-hans|等价交换]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:35, 30 August 2019
各角色职业的超越被动技的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "超越被动技"
The following 77 pages are in this category, out of 77 total.
A
- A.I. Upgrade/zh-hans
- Amplify Energy/zh-hans
- Archmage/zh-hans
- Awakened One/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Apostasia/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Arme Thaumaturgy/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Asura/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Blade Master/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Blazing Heart/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Code Battle Seraph/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Code: Empress/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Code: Nemesis/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Crimson Avenger/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Crimson Rose/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Daydreamer/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Deadly Chaser/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Demonio/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Diabolic Esper/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Dimension Witch/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Dreadlord/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Elemental Master/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Erbluhen Emotion/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Freyja/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Grand Archer/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Grand Master/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Infinity Sword/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Iron Paladin/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Lord Knight/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Lunatic Psyker/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Mastermind/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Night Watcher/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Noblesse/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Optimus/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Reckless Fist/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Rune Slayer/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Sakra Devanam/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Storm Trooper/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Tactical Trooper/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Veteran Commander/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Void Princess/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Wind Sneaker/zh-hans
- Awakened Will: Yama Raja/zh-hans