Sweep Rolling - Tri-Vulcan: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Class''' | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Class''' | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Master''' | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Master''' | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| ''' | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE"| '''Level Required''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Code Electra]] | | [[Code Electra]] | ||
| <center> | | <center>Lv.20</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>30</center> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! Fusion | ! Fusion | ||
|- style="background-color:#FF93AE;" | |- style="background-color:#FF93AE;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | |||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | align=center | 135% | ||
| | | align=center rowspan=20 | 10 | ||
| rowspan= | | align=center rowspan=20 | 30 | ||
| rowspan= | | align=center rowspan=20 | 50 | ||
| rowspan= | | align=center rowspan=20 | ? | ||
| rowspan= | | align=center rowspan=20 | ? | ||
| rowspan= | | align=center rowspan=20 | 200MP | ||
|- align="center" | | align=center rowspan=20 | 13 Seconds | ||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|- align="center" | | align=center | 139% | ||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | 31 | ||
|- align="center" | | align=center | 144% | ||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 34 | ||
|- align="center" | | align=center | 148% | ||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 37 | ||
|- align="center" | | align=center | 153% | ||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| | | 6 | ||
| 157% | | 40 | ||
|- align="center" | | align=center | 157% | ||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| 7 | |||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
| 161% | | align=center | 161% | ||
|- align="center" | |- align=""center"" | ||
| align=" | | 8 | ||
| 46 | |||
| align=center | 166% | |||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| 9 | |||
| 49 | |||
| align=center | 170% | |||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| 10 | |||
| 52 | |||
| align=center | 174% | |||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| 11 | |||
| 55 | |||
| align=center | 179% | |||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| 12 | |||
| 58 | |||
| align=center | 183% | |||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| 13 | |||
| 61 | |||
| align=center | ??% | |||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| 14 | |||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| align=center | ??% | |||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| 15 | |||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| | | align=center | ??% | ||
| align=" | |- align=""center"" | ||
| 16 | |||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| align=center | ??% | |||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| 17 | |||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| | | align=center | ??% | ||
| align=" | |- align=""center"" | ||
| 18 | |||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| align=center | ??% | |||
|- align=""center"" | |||
| 19 | |||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| | | align=center | ??% | ||
| align=" | |- align=""center"" | ||
| 20 (M) | |||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| | | align=center | ??% | ||
| ??% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<headertabs/> | <headertabs/> | ||
<br> | <br>" | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |
Revision as of 02:59, 29 June 2013
|
[Special Active - Penetration Electrons] Eve generates a rotating Electron Triangle, then uses it to generate mini Electron Triangles, which she then sends out in a line. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required |
Code Electra |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage(Magical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | Normal | Amplify | Spectrum | Induction | Fusion | ||||
1 | 30 | 135% | 10 | 30 | 50 | ? | ? | 200MP | 13 Seconds |
2 | 30 | 139% | |||||||
3 | 31 | 144% | |||||||
4 | 34 | 148% | |||||||
5 | 37 | 153% | |||||||
6 | 40 | 157% | |||||||
7 | 43 | 161% | |||||||
8 | 46 | 166% | |||||||
9 | 49 | 170% | |||||||
10 | 52 | 174% | |||||||
11 | 55 | 179% | |||||||
12 | 58 | 183% | |||||||
13 | 61 | ??% | |||||||
14 | ?? | ??% | |||||||
15 | ?? | ??% | |||||||
16 | ?? | ??% | |||||||
17 | ?? | ??% | |||||||
18 | ?? | ??% | |||||||
19 | ?? | ??% | |||||||
20 (M) | ?? | ??% |
"
Tips and Details
- Skill is affected by El Crystal Spectrum.
- Added in the 6/27 KR skill tree update.