Revolver Cannon - OP Bomb: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RevCannon.png]] | | [[Image:RevCannon.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Raven readies his Nasod Arm and fires 4 fire piercing bullets towards his enemies. <br>Overheating will fire 2 extra bullets. | | '''[Special Active]''' Raven readies his Nasod Arm and fires 4 fire '''piercing''' bullets towards his enemies. <br>Overheating will fire 2 extra bullets. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''Level Required'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''SP Used Per Level'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey"| <center>'''[http://elwiki.net/babel/?p=605 Another Select]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Weapon Taker]] | |||
| align=center {{!}} Lv.20 | |||
| align=center {{!}} 35 | |||
| align=center {{!}} 3 | |||
| align=center {{!}} [[Revolver Cannon - High Explosion Ammo]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" rowspan="2" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" rowspan="2" | '''Level Required''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" colspan="2" | '''Damage''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" rowspan="2" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" rowspan="2" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" |'''Inital Shots''' | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:lightgrey" |'''Final Shot''' | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 451% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 903% | |||
| rowspan=20 | 200 MP | |||
| rowspan=20 | 10 Seconds | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 466% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 932% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 480% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 962% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 495% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 991% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 510% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1020% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 524% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1050% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 539% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1079% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 554% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1108% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 568% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1138% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 583% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1167% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 598% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1196% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 612% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1226% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 627% x3 <br>(Overheat x5) | |||
| 1255% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% | |||
| ??% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*Each shot can only pierce 2 times. | |||
**Overheating will give infinite number of piercing. |
Revision as of 04:14, 4 July 2013
[Special Active] Raven readies his Nasod Arm and fires 4 fire piercing bullets towards his enemies. Overheating will fire 2 extra bullets. |
Requirements
Weapon Taker | Lv.20 | 35 | 3 | Revolver Cannon - High Explosion Ammo |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
Inital Shots | Final Shot | ||||
1 | 35 | 451% x3 (Overheat x5) |
903% | 200 MP | 10 Seconds |
2 | 35 | 466% x3 (Overheat x5) |
932% | ||
3 | 36 | 480% x3 (Overheat x5) |
962% | ||
4 | 39 | 495% x3 (Overheat x5) |
991% | ||
5 | 42 | 510% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1020% | ||
6 | 45 | 524% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1050% | ||
7 | 48 | 539% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1079% | ||
8 | 51 | 554% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1108% | ||
9 | 54 | 568% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1138% | ||
10 | 57 | 583% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1167% | ||
11 | 60 | 598% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1196% | ||
12 | 63 | 612% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1226% | ||
13 | 66 | 627% x3 (Overheat x5) |
1255% | ||
14 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||
15 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||
16 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||
17 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||
18 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||
19 | ?? | ??% | ??% | ||
20 (M) | ?? | ??% | ??% |
Tips and Details
- Each shot can only pierce 2 times.
- Overheating will give infinite number of piercing.