Artillery Support: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Image:Bombard Service.png]] | | [[Image:Bombard Service.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' Chung | | '''[Active]''' Chung marks a target with a beacon. Several missiles will start to bombard the marked target. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" align="center" | ||
| '''Class''' | |||
| | | '''Master''' | ||
| | | '''Level Requirement''' | ||
|- | | '''SP Used Per Level''' | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Tactical Trooper]] | | [[Tactical Trooper]] | ||
| | | Lv20 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 25: | Line 27: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | ||
| '''Skill Level''' | |||
| '''Level Requirement''' | |||
| '''Damage (Magical)''' | |||
| '''Waves''' | |||
| '''MP Usage''' | |||
| '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 1 | | align="left" | 1 | ||
| 60 | |||
| ???% x 3 | | ???% x 3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 40 MP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 7 seconds | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 2 | | align="left" | 2 | ||
| 60 | |||
| 112% x 3 | | 112% x 3 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 3 | | align="left" | 3 | ||
| 63 | |||
| 120% x 3 | | 120% x 3 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:43, 10 July 2013
[Active] Chung marks a target with a beacon. Several missiles will start to bombard the marked target. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Requirement | SP Used Per Level |
Tactical Trooper | Lv20 | 60 | 5 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Requirement | Damage (Magical) | Waves | MP Usage | Cooldown |
1 | 60 | ???% x 3 | 3 | 40 MP | 7 seconds |
2 | 60 | 112% x 3 | |||
3 | 63 | 120% x 3 | |||
4 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
5 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
6 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
7 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
8 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
9 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
10 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
11 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
12 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
13 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
14 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
15 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
16 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
17 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
18 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
19 | ?? | ??% x 3 | |||
20 | ?? | ??% x 3 |
- |-| NA
Template:TTSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:TTSkillsKR