Pandemonium - Fear: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| rowspan="9" | 200 MP | | rowspan="9" | 200 MP | ||
| rowspan="9" | 21 seconds | | rowspan="9" | 21 seconds | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 1334% | |||
| 16% | |||
| 4.7 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:33, 12 July 2013
[Special Active] Chung gathers his energy and unleash his voice, causing enemies to Fear. |
Requirements
Fury Guardian |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Roar (Physical) | Critical Chance Increase | Fear Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1292% | 15% | 4.5 seconds | 200 MP | 21 seconds |
2 | 1334% | 16% | 4.7 seconds |
- |-| NA
Template:FGSkills
|-|
KR=
Template:FGSkillsKR