Diabolic Esper/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Boxsnake moved page Diabolic Esper/Skills-CN to Diabolic Esper/Skills/zh-hans) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill6.png]] [[Image:DESkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill6.png]] [[Image:DESkill7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Maximum Strike/zh-hans|最强冲击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Maximum Strike/zh-hans|最强冲击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PsionicShock.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Psionic Shock/zh-hans|灵能冲击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill3.png]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 29: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody/zh-hans|月光狂想曲]] {{Locked Skill CN|3}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody/zh-hans|月光狂想曲]] {{Locked Skill CN|3}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GravityField.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gravity Field/zh-hans|重力场]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill5.png]] [[Image:DESkill8.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DESkill5.png]] [[Image:DESkill8.png]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 45: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AddSkill18.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Pylon/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 电缆塔]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DESkill2.png]] |
Revision as of 03:31, 14 June 2020