Grand Master/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Gmha.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Gmha.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Relics/fr|Épées des ancêtres]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Relics/fr|Épées des ancêtres]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Victorious-Sword.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Victorious-Sword.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Victory/fr|Épée du vainqueur]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Victory/fr|Épée du vainqueur]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PointJab.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Point Jab/fr|Tridard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE12.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE12.png]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/fr|Juggernautbuster]] [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/fr|Juggernautbuster]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Drastic Charge/fr|Charge]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CrossCut.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[X-Slash/fr|Coupure transversale]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 45: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Provoke.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Provoke.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Provoke/fr|Provocation]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Provoke/fr|Provocation]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE15.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE15.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Skilled Knight/fr|Entraînement intensif de chevalier]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Skilled Knight/fr|Entraînement intensif de chevalier]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:22, 28 July 2020
Hyper compétence
|
Spécial actif
|
Actif
|
Passif
|