Sonic Wave: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
{{!}} align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" rowspan="2" {{!}} '''Cooldown''' | {{!}} align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" rowspan="2" {{!}} '''Cooldown''' | ||
{{!}}- | {{!}}- | ||
{{!}} align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" {{!}} '''Launch''' | {{!}} align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" {{!}} '''Launch*''' | ||
{{!}} align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" {{!}} '''Crescent Slash''' | {{!}} align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" {{!}} '''Crescent Slash''' | ||
{{!}} align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" {{!}} '''Launch''' | {{!}} align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" {{!}} '''Launch''' | ||
{{!}} align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" {{!}} '''Crescent Slash''' | {{!}} align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FF93AE" {{!}} '''Crescent Slash''' | ||
{{!}}- | {{!}}- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 30 || | | align="left" | 1 || 30 || 271,9% || 544% | ||
| align="center" rowspan=" | | align="center" rowspan="21" | 1 | ||
| align="center" rowspan=" | | align="center" rowspan="21" | 4 | ||
| align="center" rowspan=" | | align="center" rowspan="21" | 200 MP | ||
| align="center" rowspan=" | | align="center" rowspan="21" | 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 30 || 280,8% || 562% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 289,6% || 579% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 298,5% || 597% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 307,3% || 615% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 316,1% || 632% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 325% || 650% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 333,8% || 668% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 342,7% || 685% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 351,5% || 703% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 360,3% || 721% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 369,2% || 738% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 378% || 756% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 386,9% || 774% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || ??% || 792% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 16 || ? || ??% || 809% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 17 || ? || ??% || 827% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 18 || ? || ??% || 845% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 19 || ? || ??% || 862% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 20 (M) || ? || ??% || 880% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 21 || ? || ??% || 898% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>* Approximately this value.</nowiki> | <nowiki>* Approximately this value.</nowiki> |
Revision as of 21:42, 8 August 2013
File:CASActive4.png | [Special Active] Eve summons Oberon who appears from the ground, launches the enemies into the air, and slash the enemies in a crescent 360 degrees style. |
Requirements
- |-| NA
Class | Master | SP Requirement | Skill Requirement For |
Code Architecture |
|-| KR=
Code Architecture | Lv.20 | 30 | 3 | Genocide Ripper |
Skill Information
- NA
Skill Level | Damage(Physical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
Launch | Crescent Slash | Launch | Crescent Slash | |||
1 | 133% | 407% | 1 | 4 | 200MP | 10 Seconds |
2 | 488% | |||||
3 | 569% | |||||
4 | 651% | |||||
5 (M) | 773% | |||||
6 | 895% | |||||
7 | 1017% | |||||
8 | 1139% |
|-| KR=
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage(Physical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
Launch* | Crescent Slash | Launch | Crescent Slash | ||||
1 | 30 | 271,9% | 544% | 1 | 4 | 200 MP | 11 Seconds |
2 | 30 | 280,8% | 562% | ||||
3 | 31 | 289,6% | 579% | ||||
4 | 34 | 298,5% | 597% | ||||
5 | 37 | 307,3% | 615% | ||||
6 | 40 | 316,1% | 632% | ||||
7 | 43 | 325% | 650% | ||||
8 | 46 | 333,8% | 668% | ||||
9 | 49 | 342,7% | 685% | ||||
10 | 52 | 351,5% | 703% | ||||
11 | 55 | 360,3% | 721% | ||||
12 | 58 | 369,2% | 738% | ||||
13 | 61 | 378% | 756% | ||||
14 | 64 | 386,9% | 774% | ||||
15 | 67 | ??% | 792% | ||||
16 | ? | ??% | 809% | ||||
17 | ? | ??% | 827% | ||||
18 | ? | ??% | 845% | ||||
19 | ? | ??% | 862% | ||||
20 (M) | ? | ??% | 880% | ||||
21 | ? | ??% | 898% |
* Approximately this value.
Skill Note
Name: Breaking In II(NA) / Easy Start II(KR)
Description: Oberon appears immediately and the skill does one additional hit with the same damage.
- The skill no longer launches.
- Also increase damage of the slashes by +20%, effectively increasing total damage to ~150% that of normal.
- 06/27/13(KR)
- it(skill note) has error. does not apply
Tips and Details
- Sonic Wave knocks the enemies down.
- After the skill revamp, Oberon appears faster.
- |-| NA
Template:CASkills
|-|
KR=
Template:CAKRSkills