Rakshasa Stance 3: Spear Prison: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| align="left" | 2 || || | | align="left" | 2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || || || | | align="left" | 3 || || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || || 163% || 543% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 53|| 167% || 558% || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 05:36, 15 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 40 | 3 | Hell of Tornado |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | MP Cost | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Energy Orb Spears | Final Strike | ||||
1 | 40 | 140% | 467% | 100 MP | 13 Seconds |
2 | |||||
3 | |||||
4 | |||||
5 | |||||
6 | 163% | 543% | |||
7 | 53 | 167% | 558% |
Tips and Details
- This skill is a 3rd part of Secret Rakshasa Art: Purgatory.
- Upon advancing to a Yama Raja, pressing the skill button again before the final drop spear will allow Ara to use Steal Soul automatically, even if Steal Soul is not in your skill slots.