Resurrection (Ara): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || || || | | align="left" | 3 || || || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || || 9% || 1.8% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 10% || 2% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:24, 17 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yama Raja | Lv. 20 | 50 | 4 | Self-Protection Fortitude |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Fixed HP Regain | HP Regain per Spirit Power |
Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | 3% | 0.6% | 180 Seconds |
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | 9% | 1.8% | ||
8 | 73 | 10% | 2% |
Trivia
- Resurrection's Chinese name, 回光返照, means Supernatural Power, and is a reference to an old Chinese proverb relating the setting of the sun to supernatural power.