Hell Gate: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Mastadon05 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 23% | | align="left" | 2 || 23% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 26% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || 29% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || 32% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 14:48, 27 August 2013
[Passive] Increase the amount of damage done by Secret Rakshasa Art: Purgatory. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Required to Unlock | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yama Raja | Lv. 20 | 60 | 10 | 3 | Howling |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage Increase Amount |
---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 20% |
2 | 23% | |
3 | 63 | 26% |
4 | 67 | 29% |
5 | 71 | 32% |
Updates
- 8/22/2013 KR
- Damage is increased further.