Wolf Stance 4: Wolf Fang: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! colspan="2" | Spirit Energy !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! colspan="2" | Spirit Energy !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! Energy Orb Spears !! Final Strike !! Use !! Cancel | ! Energy Orb Spears !! Final Strike !! Energy Orb Spears !! Final Strike !! Use !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 273% || 305% || rowspan="18" | 3 || rowspan="18" | 1 || rowspan="18" | 60 MP || rowspan="18" | -2 || rowspan="18" | +2 || rowspan="18" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 282% || 315% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || 291% || 325% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 300% || 335% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 308% || 345% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 317% || 355% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 326% || 364% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 335% || 374% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || 344% || 384% | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 344% || 384% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || 353% || 394% | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 353% || 394% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || 362% || 404% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 371% || 414% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 379% || 424% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 388% || 434% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 397% || 444% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || rowspan=3 | ? || 406% || 454% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 415% || 464% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 424% || 474% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 21:58, 27 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Little Devil | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Energy Wave |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | MP Cost | Spirit Energy | Cooldown | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Energy Orb Spears | Final Strike | Energy Orb Spears | Final Strike | Use | Cancel | ||||
1 | 35 | 273% | 305% | 3 | 1 | 60 MP | -2 | +2 | 8 Seconds |
2 | 282% | 315% | |||||||
3 | 36 | 291% | 325% | ||||||
4 | 39 | 300% | 335% | ||||||
5 | 42 | 308% | 345% | ||||||
6 | 45 | 317% | 355% | ||||||
7 | 48 | 326% | 364% | ||||||
8 | 51 | 335% | 374% | ||||||
9 | 54 | 344% | 384% | ||||||
10 | 57 | 353% | 394% | ||||||
11 | 60 | 362% | 404% | ||||||
12 | 63 | 371% | 414% | ||||||
13 | 66 | 379% | 424% | ||||||
14 | 69 | 388% | 434% | ||||||
15 | 72 | 397% | 444% | ||||||
16 | ? | 406% | 454% | ||||||
17 | 415% | 464% | |||||||
18 | 424% | 474% |
Tips and Details
- This skill is a 4th part of Secret Wolf Art: Wolf Spirits Strike.
- The Korean name of Wolf Spear, 늑대 이빨, means Wolf Tooth.