Spiral Corridor: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "BzTw44uMHxw" to "wjRjZFNlMqQ") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!--:'''THIS IS AN [[Old Maps|OLD MAP]].''' | |||
{{History}}--> | |||
{{Languages|Spiral Corridor}} | {{Languages|Spiral Corridor}} | ||
{{DungeonPage | {{DungeonPage | ||
Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
File:TeachFull.png|Teach | File:TeachFull.png|Teach | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Spiral Corridor''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Spiral Corridor''' deleted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Dialogue= | | Dialogue= | ||
{{tabs | {{tabs |
Revision as of 13:19, 1 July 2021
Spiral Corridor
“ | Where have these Demons come from? The question came to mind as you were going down on the Spiral Corridor.
|
” |
Description
A giant maze like spiral corridor. You can see the center of the spire from here.
Recommended Level
41-43
Required Combat Power
5,600
Mobs
{{
}}
Monster Image | Monster Description | Monster Moves |
---|---|---|
Glitter Spearman - A demonic soldier that attacks you using its spear! |
| |
Glitter Defender - A demonic soldier that uses his shield to protect others and himself from any attack! |
| |
Glitter Archer - A demonic soldier that uses its crossbow to attack you from any range! |
| |
Lantern Fly - This shining sphere of light tries to rush at you with its nimble body! |
| |
Glitter Necromancer - A demonic mage that uses its dark magic to attack you! |
| |
Stone Golem - A golem that uses its rocky fists to crush you! |
|
Obstacles
Boss
{{
Dialogue
- Elsword
- Aisha
- Rena
- Raven
- Eve
- Chung
- Ara
- Elesis
- Add
- Lu/Ciel
- Rose
- Ain
- Elsword: That's one big rock. That's one big, moving rock! I should've known... Could it be a demon critter, too? Or is someone using magic on it? Maybe Aisha can tell?
{{
}}
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Accessory (Arm): Physical Attack +18 Magical Attack +18 Physical Defense +18 Magical Defense +18 [Unidentified * ?] Action Speed +1% |
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
- | - |
|
07/08/2021 | - |
|
Alternative Names
{{