Underground Garden: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "hlfDlSZ2Trk" to "14biWJY6ck4") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!--:'''THIS IS AN [[Old Maps|OLD MAP]].''' | |||
{{History}}--> | |||
{{Languages|Underground Garden}} | {{Languages|Underground Garden}} | ||
{{DungeonPage | {{DungeonPage | ||
Line 97: | Line 99: | ||
File:5-41.jpg | File:5-41.jpg | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Underground Garden''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Underground Garden''' deleted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Dialogue= | | Dialogue= | ||
{{tabs | {{tabs |
Revision as of 13:21, 1 July 2021
Underground Garden
“ | Surprisingly, there was a Garden at the basement of the tower. Contaminated plants by the demonic race are slowly approaching us.
|
” |
Description
A secret garden under the chapel. Plants have been contaminated from Dark El.
Recommended Level
44-46
Required Combat Power
5,880
Mobs
{{
Mini Boss
{{
Obstacles
{{
Boss
{{
Dialogue
- Elsword
- Aisha
- Rena
- Raven
- Eve
- Chung
- Ara
- Elesis
- Add
- Lu/Ciel
- Rose
- Ain
- Elsword: Another weird plant– another demon critter?
- Elsword: Yuck! Stop that spitting! Aw, man, now my clothes are all messed up.
- Elsword: Okay, that was surprising. Only one left, but it was a feisty one, huh? I guess demon plants are a whole lot different from the usual kind.
{{
}}
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lv42 Bow: Physical Attack +2885 Magical Attack +2885 [Unidentified * ?] [Unidentified * ?] Action Speed +5% |
Videos
{{
}}
Trivia
- Interestingly enough,the design of Proxy is somewhat similar to the assassins in the Assassin's Creed Franchise because his secondary weapon looks like the iconic weapon of the franchise,The Hidden Blade.
- Proxy wrote the skill note Bow String Maintenance.
- Mutated Vines are part of Plant Overlord's body.
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
- | - |
|
07/08/2021 | - |
|
Alternative Names
{{