Flexible Movement: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:New Agility.png]]<br> | |||
| '''[Passive]''' When your HP would normally fall to 0, you have a chance of forcing knockdown and surviving with 1 HP. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
== Requirements | |- style="background:#90EE90;" | ||
{| | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Used Per Level !! Alternative | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Combat Ranger]] || Lv. 20 || 35 || 3 || [[Quick Movement]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#90EE90;" | |||
{| | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Chance of Activating<br>Cooldown | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 | rowspan="2" | 35 || 51 Seconds | |||
| | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 48 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || 45 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || 42 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || 39 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || 36 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || 33 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 ||30 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || 27 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || 25 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || 22 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 19 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 1 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 51 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 2 | |||
| | |||
| 48 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 45 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 4 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 42 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 5 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 39 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 36 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 33 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 30 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 27 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 25 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 22 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 19 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| 66 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 157: | Line 62: | ||
== Updates == | == Updates == | ||
* | *9/12/2013 KR | ||
** | **Evasion increase was deleted. | ||
< | **유연한 몸놀림 발동 시점에서 HP가 10초간 점진적으로 회복되는 효과가 추가됩니다. | ||
(최고 14레벨 기준 초당 1.15%로 10초간 회복) | |||
<br> | |||
{{CRSkillsKR}} | {{CRSkillsKR}} | ||
Revision as of 13:03, 11 September 2013
File:New Agility.png |
[Passive] When your HP would normally fall to 0, you have a chance of forcing knockdown and surviving with 1 HP. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Combat Ranger | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Quick Movement |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Chance of Activating Cooldown |
---|---|---|
1 | rowspan="2" | 35 | 51 Seconds | |
2 | 48 Seconds | |
3 | 36 | 45 Seconds |
4 | 39 | 42 Seconds |
5 | 42 | 39 Seconds |
6 | 45 | 36 Seconds |
7 | 48 | 33 Seconds |
8 | 51 | 30 Seconds |
9 | 54 | 27 Seconds |
10 | 57 | 25 Seconds |
11 | 60 | 22 Seconds |
12 | 63 | 19 Seconds |
13 | 66 | |
14 | 69 | |
15 | 72 |
Tips and Details
- Can't be activated repeatedly, if you endure a killing blow during the cooldown, you will die.
- Agility will not save you from Fire, Poison, or any other constant damage Status Effect that is capable of causing death.
- If you receive a killing blow while being in the air, and agility triggers, you're still able to die by receiving another hit in the air.
- Many explosive attacks deal their damage over two hits, preventing the skill from being used as a method to survive with only one health.
Updates
- 9/12/2013 KR
- Evasion increase was deleted.
- 유연한 몸놀림 발동 시점에서 HP가 10초간 점진적으로 회복되는 효과가 추가됩니다.
(최고 14레벨 기준 초당 1.15%로 10초간 회복)