Sonic Wave: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
! Launch* !! Crescent Slash !! Launch !! Crescent Slash | ! Launch* !! Crescent Slash !! Launch !! Crescent Slash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 30 || | | align="left" | 1 || 30 || 272% || 544% || rowspan="23" | 1 || rowspan="23" | 4 || rowspan="23" | 200 MP || rowspan="23" | 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 30 || | | align="left" | 2 || 30 || 281% || 562% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 290% || 579% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || 298 | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 298% || 597% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 307 | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 307% || 615% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 316 | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 316% || 632% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 325% || 650% | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 325% || 650% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 334% || 668% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 343% || 685% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || 351 | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 351% || 703% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || 360 | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 360% || 721% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || 369 | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 369% || 738% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || 378% || 756% | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 378% || 756% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 387% || 774% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 396% || 792% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 404% || 809% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 413% || 827% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || - || | | align="left" | 18 || - || 422% || 845% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || - || | | align="left" | 19 || - || 431% || 862% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 || - || | | align="left" | 20 (M) || - || 440% || 880% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || - || | | align="left" | 21 || - || 449% || 898% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || - || 458% || 915% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || - || 467% || 933% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>* Approximately this value.</nowiki> | <nowiki>* Approximately this value.</nowiki> |
Revision as of 17:49, 20 September 2013
File:CASActive4.png | [Special Active] Eve summons Oberon who appears from the ground, launches the enemies into the air, and slashes the enemies in a crescent 360 degrees style. |
Requirements
- NA
Class | Master | SP Requirement | Skill Requirement For |
Code Architecture |
|-| KR=
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Architecture | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Genocide Ripper |
Skill Information
- NA
Skill Level | Damage(Physical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
Launch | Crescent Slash | Launch | Crescent Slash | |||
1 | 133% | 407% | 1 | 4 | 200MP | 10 Seconds |
2 | 488% | |||||
3 | 569% | |||||
4 | 651% | |||||
5 (M) | 773% | |||||
6 | 895% | |||||
7 | 1017% | |||||
8 | 1139% |
|-| KR=
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Launch* | Crescent Slash | Launch | Crescent Slash | ||||
1 | 30 | 272% | 544% | 1 | 4 | 200 MP | 11 Seconds |
2 | 30 | 281% | 562% | ||||
3 | 31 | 290% | 579% | ||||
4 | 34 | 298% | 597% | ||||
5 | 37 | 307% | 615% | ||||
6 | 40 | 316% | 632% | ||||
7 | 43 | 325% | 650% | ||||
8 | 46 | 334% | 668% | ||||
9 | 49 | 343% | 685% | ||||
10 | 52 | 351% | 703% | ||||
11 | 55 | 360% | 721% | ||||
12 | 58 | 369% | 738% | ||||
13 | 61 | 378% | 756% | ||||
14 | 64 | 387% | 774% | ||||
15 | 67 | 396% | 792% | ||||
16 | 70 | 404% | 809% | ||||
17 | 73 | 413% | 827% | ||||
18 | - | 422% | 845% | ||||
19 | - | 431% | 862% | ||||
20 (M) | - | 440% | 880% | ||||
21 | - | 449% | 898% | ||||
22 | - | 458% | 915% | ||||
23 | - | 467% | 933% |
* Approximately this value.
Skill Note
Name: Breaking In II(NA) / Easy Start II(KR)
Description: Oberon appears immediately and the skill does one additional hit with the same damage.
- The skill no longer launches.
- Also increases damage of the slashes by +20%, effectively increasing total damage to ~150% that of normal.
- 06/27/13(KR)
- Skill note is currently bugged. Effects remain un-applied.
Tips and Details
- Sonic Wave knocks the enemies down.
- After the skill revamp, Oberon appears faster.
- |-| NA
Template:CASkills
|-|
KR=
Template:CAKRSkills