Template:RitsuTest: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:StTTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:StTTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code: War Machine]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Code: War Machine]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | ||
| width="40" | [[File:TBPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:TBPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Steady Concentration]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Steady Concentration]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TBPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:TBPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enhanced Heavy Weaponry]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Enhanced Heavy Weaponry]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File:StormTrooper9.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Weapon Mastery]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StTTrans4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Storm Trooper]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StTTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code: War Machine]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TBPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Steady Concentration]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StTTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code: War Machine]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TBPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Steady Concentration]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StTTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code: War Machine]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TBPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Steady Concentration]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StTTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code: War Machine]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TBPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Steady Concentration]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StTTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code: War Machine]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TBPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Steady Concentration]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:StTTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code: War Machine]] {{Locked Skill|Trans2}} | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TBPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Steady Concentration]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 22:10, 22 May 2022
Related Skills
File:HeavyBarrel9.png | Miracle Vision | Shear Plate | Heavy Weapon Mastery | Awakened Will: Storm Trooper | Code: War Machine Forbidden Secret Manual (II) is needed to unlock this skill, available through the Power of Transcendence Skill Quest or Item Mall. |
Steady Concentration | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Enhanced Heavy Weaponry | Heavy Weapon Mastery | Awakened Will: Storm Trooper | Code: War Machine Forbidden Secret Manual (II) is needed to unlock this skill, available through the Power of Transcendence Skill Quest or Item Mall. |
Steady Concentration | Code: War Machine Forbidden Secret Manual (II) is needed to unlock this skill, available through the Power of Transcendence Skill Quest or Item Mall. |
Steady Concentration | Code: War Machine Forbidden Secret Manual (II) is needed to unlock this skill, available through the Power of Transcendence Skill Quest or Item Mall. |
Steady Concentration | Code: War Machine Forbidden Secret Manual (II) is needed to unlock this skill, available through the Power of Transcendence Skill Quest or Item Mall. |
Steady Concentration | Code: War Machine Forbidden Secret Manual (II) is needed to unlock this skill, available through the Power of Transcendence Skill Quest or Item Mall. |
Steady Concentration | Code: War Machine Forbidden Secret Manual (II) is needed to unlock this skill, available through the Power of Transcendence Skill Quest or Item Mall. |
Steady Concentration |