Template:PetList: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait|F}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Ancient Phoru]] {{Trait|F}} | ||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
|Bodyguard= | |Bodyguard=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
|Dusk and Dawn= | {| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|Eater= | |- | ||
|Grim Reaper= | | width=40 | [[File:JeiIcon.png]] | ||
|Halloween Fairy= | | align=center width=150 | [[Jay]] {{Trait|}} | ||
|Hatchling= | | width=40 | [[File:KayHead.png]] | ||
|HAT'S ON= | | align=center width=150 | [[Kay]] {{Trait|}} | ||
|Hedgehog= | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
|Kumiho= | |Dusk and Dawn=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
|Marionette= | {| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|Mellow= | |- | ||
|Mysterious Creature= | | width=40 | [[File:VintA.png]] | ||
|Mystic= | | align=center width=150 | [[Dawny]] {{Trait|}} | ||
|Panda= | | width=40 | [[File:EndeA.png|link=Dusky|[[Dusky]]]] | ||
|Phoru= | | align=center width=150 | [[Dusky]] {{Trait|}} | ||
|Rabbit= | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
|Raincoat Cat= | |Eater=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
|RX-78 Land Runner= | {| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|Sgt. Frog= | |- | ||
|Sheriff= | | width=40 | [[File:Blood Eater Pet.jpg]] | ||
|Teddy Bear= | | align=center width=150 | [[Blood Eater]] {{Trait|}} | ||
|Tree Knight= | | width=40 | [[File:Mana Eater Pet.jpg]] | ||
|Unicorn= | | align=center width=150 | [[Mana Eater]] {{Trait|}} | ||
|Wolf= | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
|Other= | |Grim Reaper=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Reaper - Death3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Grim Reaper - Death]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Reaper - Reverse3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Grim Reaper - Rebirth]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Halloween Fairy=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Queen.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Halloween Pumpkin Fairy - Eldena]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Purple.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Halloween Pumpkin Fairy - Narnea]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:RaelIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Halloween Pumpkin Fairy - Rael]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:RosettaIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Halloween Pumpkin Fairy - Rosetta]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:TanyaIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Halloween Pumpkin Fairy - Tanya]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Hatchling=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Rexion.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Ancient Rexion]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hacthling Darkness3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Dark Hatchling]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hacthling Fire3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Fire Hatchling]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon adult.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hatchling]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hacthling Light3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Light Hatchling]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hacthling Star.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Star Hatchling]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hacthling Wild3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Hatchling]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|HAT'S ON=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hat Monster Ebony.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[HAT'S ON - EBONY]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hat Monster Yellow.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[HAT'S ON - STINKO]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Hedgehog=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:CH3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeAddHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Add]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeAinHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Ain]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeAishaHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Aisha]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeAraHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Ara]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgehogChungIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Chung]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:IconHedgehogLC.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Lu/Ciel|Hedgehog - Ciel]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeElesisHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Elesis]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeElswordHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Elsword]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeEveHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Eve]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeLabyHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Laby]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:IconHedgehogLC.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Lu/Ciel|Hedgehog - Lu]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeRavenHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Raven]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeRenaHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Rena]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HedgeRoseHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hedgehog - Rose]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Kumiho=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kumiho Specter.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Awakened Millennium Fox]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kumiho Water3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Beeho]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kumiho Snow3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Miho]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kumiho Stone.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Millennium Fox (Pet)|Millenium Fox]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kumiho Cursed3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Naho]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kumiho Flame3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Shiho]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Marionette=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Marionette3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Marionette]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Marionette4.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Elizabeth]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Mellow=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MellowP.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mellow - Pink]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MellowY.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mellow - Yellow]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Mysterious Creature=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:BlissHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Bliss]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HarmonyHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Harmony (Pet)|Harmony]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Mystic=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystNorm STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystAdd.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Add]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystAi.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Aisha]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystAra.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Ara]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystYell STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition - Black]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystBlue STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition - Black#Other Variants|Mystic Special Edition - Blue]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystCh.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Chung]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystElly.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Elesis]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystEls.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Elsword]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystEve.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Eve]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystLC.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Luciel]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystRav.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Raven]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystRed STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition - Red]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystRe.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition Ver. Character|Mystic Special Edition Ver. Rena]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MystWhite STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Mystic Special Edition - White]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Panda=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Royal Panda Red.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Imperial Panda - Red]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Royal Panda White.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Imperial Panda - White]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Blue Panda3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Panda Bear - Blue]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Red Panda3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Panda Bear - Red]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Phoru=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Phoru Pet 01.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Boomhill Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Phoru Pet 04.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru#Variants|Brazil Pocket Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru#Variants|Chinajoy Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Phoru Pet 05.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru#Variants|EAT FOOD Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Phoru Pet 06.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Elsword Anniversary Party Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:NewYearPoru.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Fireworks Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Witch Phoru.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Halloween Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Phoru Pet 02.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[HAT'S ON Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HQ Shop Item 60003470.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru#Variants|Hot-blooded Gamania Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru Legend.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Legendary Goalkeeper Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:BlackPhoruMighty.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Pocket Phoru#Variants|Mercenary Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Phoru Pet 03.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru#Variants|NAVER Petit Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Newbie.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (Brazil)]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru6.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (England)]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru5.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (France)]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru4.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (Germany)]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru2.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (Italy)]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru7.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (Japan)]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru9.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (South Korea)]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru1.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (Spain)]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goalkeeper Phoru8.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru|Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru (United States)]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Petit STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Pocket Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Rudolph STG1.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Rudolph Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Petit STG4.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru#Variants|Thousand Days Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Petit STG4.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Wild Pocket Phoru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Rabbit=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:BlackPumpkinRabbitIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Black Pumpkin Rabbit]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:WhitePumpkinRabbitIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[White Pumpkin Rabbit]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Raincoat Cat=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Raincoat Cat - Blue]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Raincoat Cat - Rebi]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Raincoat Cat - Regi]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Raincoat Cat - White]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|RX-78 Land Runner=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:LandR.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[RX-78 Land Runner (Pet)|RX-78 Land Runner]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:LandR.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[RX-78 Land Runner (Update Version)|RX-78 Land Runner]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Sgt. Frog=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Dororo.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Dororo]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Giroro.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Giroro]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Keroro.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Keroro]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Kururu.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Kururu]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Tamama.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Tamama]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Sheriff=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:CowboyB3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Sheriff]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:CowboyA3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[White Sheriff]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Teddy Bear=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Bear Brown.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Teddy Bear - Brown]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:HallowTeddy.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Teddy Bear - Hallow]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Bear White.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Teddy Bear - White]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Tree Knight=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Tree Knight Spring3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Blossom Tree Knight]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Tree Knight Christmas Tree.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Christmas Tree Knight]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Tree Knight Autumn3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Maple Tree Knight]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Tree Knight Winter3.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Polar Tree Knight]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Tree Knight Father Christmas.jpg]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Santa Tree Knight]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:TreeK STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Tree Knight]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Unicorn=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Uniel (Adult).png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Uniel - The Light Bringer]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:UniringAdult.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Uniring - The Dark Bringer]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Wolf=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:GWolf.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Guardian Wolf]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:GWolfJr.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Guardian Wolf Jr.]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Other=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:AliceC.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Alice]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Peng1.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Arctic Hunter Peng]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Berthe Jr.3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Berthe Jr.]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:BonbonHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Bonbon]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:CandyDevilIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Candy Devil]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:DanaHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Dana]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Derurung.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Derurung]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Eltrion3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Eltrion Jr.]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:FennecHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Fennec]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:FenrirHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Fenrir]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Flamingoooo.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Flamingoooo]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:DeathreaperIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Grim Reaper]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Magician STG3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hallow Witch]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Hoya3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Hoya]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:IeruHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Ieru]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:LotusHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Lotus]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Medusa3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Medusa]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Merhem.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Merheem]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MoliHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Moli]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:MorteHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Morte]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:FlosHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Peullos]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:RookHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Rook]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:ServionHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Servion]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Icon - Shy.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Shai]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:SherbetHead.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Sherbet]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:STMIcon.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Shy Teddy Maid]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Snowman1.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Snowman]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:SnowflakeIcon2.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Snowy]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|- | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Goku3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Son Goku]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Than03.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Thanato]] {{Trait|}} | |||
| width=40 | [[File:Vincent3.png]] | |||
| align=center width=150 | [[Vincent]] {{Trait|}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
}} | }} |
Revision as of 03:42, 17 June 2022
- Ancient Phoru
- Bodyguard
- Dusk and Dawn
- Eater
- Grim Reaper
- Halloween Fairy
- Hatchling
- HAT'S ON
- Hedgehog
- Kumiho
- Marionette
- Mellow
- Mysterious Creature
- Mystic
- Panda
- Phoru
- Rabbit
- Raincoat Cat
- RX-78 Land Runner
- Sgt. Frog
- Sheriff
- Teddy Bear
- Tree Knight
- Unicorn
- Wolf
- Other