Template:KD5: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Battle Seraph: I don't have an exact value for >>^ZX, but I added a Sky Zapper to a KD reset combo after >>^Z and removed a >>Z (1 KD) and the reset still worked, so I'll put an approximate value so people have something to work with.) |
(→Code Electra: The activation snap of El Crystal Spectrum causes a launch reset. Too bad CBS can't continually use it after having Induction Mode.) |
||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| '''P''' | | '''P''' | ||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | [[El Crystal Spectrum]] | |||
| ? | |||
| '''LR''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 23:47, 4 October 2013
Another Code
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Code Exotic
|
Code Nemesis
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Code Architecture
|
Code Empress
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Code Electra
|
Battle Seraph
|