X Crash: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Lv''' | |||
| rowspan="3" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Max Hits''' | |||
| colspan="4" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Damage''' | |||
| rowspan="3" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| rowspan="3" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cool Down''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 1 | | colspan="2" | '''Normal'''<br> | ||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | colspan="2" | '''Awakening'''<br> | ||
|- | |||
| '''Slash'''<br> | |||
| '''Explosion'''<br> | |||
| '''Slash'''<br> | |||
| '''Explosion'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Slashes: 2<br>Explosion: 6<br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 171% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 85% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 225% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 75% | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> <br> <br> 100 MP<br> <br> <br> <br> | | rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> <br> <br> 100 MP<br> <br> <br> <br> | ||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> <br> <br> 7 Seconds<br> <br> <br> <br> | | rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> <br> <br> 7 Seconds<br> <br> <br> <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 2 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 205% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 102% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 270% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 90% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 3 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 239% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 120% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 315% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 105% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 4 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 273% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 137% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 360% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 120% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 (MAX) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 5 (MAX) | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 325% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 162% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 428% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 142% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 7 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 7 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 16 April 2011
[Special Active] Raven dashes forward then does a two-slash "X"-shaped attack and then triggers an explosion that does multiple hits. |
Prerequisites
Class | Master | Prerequisite(s) | Required for | |
Skill Tree | Skill | |||
Reckless Fist | Lv5 | 70SP |
- | - |
Skill Information
Skill Lv | Max Hits | Damage | MP Usage | Cool Down | |||
Normal |
Awakening | ||||||
Slash |
Explosion |
Slash |
Explosion | ||||
1 | Slashes: 2 Explosion: 6 |
171% | 85% | 225% | 75% | 100 MP |
7 Seconds |
2 | 205% | 102% | 270% | 90% | |||
3 | 239% | 120% | 315% | 105% | |||
4 | 273% | 137% | 360% | 120% | |||
5 (MAX) | 325% | 162% | 428% | 142% | |||
6 | |||||||
7 |
Tips and Details
- Unless the target is stoic or is very large, only 4 of the explosions will hit.