Energy Discharge: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" |[[Image:SI_Limmanamanage.png]] | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" |[[Image:SI_Limmanamanage.png]] | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" |'''[Passive]''' When awakening mode is activated, there will be a probability for | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" |'''[Passive]''' When awakening mode is activated, there will be a probability for an increase to maximum MP and MP recovered by the same ammount. (depending on the no. of awakening beads and level) <br> The maximum MP increase ends when awakening does. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Level''' | ! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''Level''' | ||
| ''' | ! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''Chance per<br>bead used''' | ||
|- | ! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''Max MP added<br>and recovered''' | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6.6% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | +20MP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 13.2% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | +40MP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 19.8% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | +60MP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 26.4% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | +80MP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 33% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | +100MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
{{VPSkills}} | {{VPSkills}} |
Revision as of 17:33, 25 April 2011
File:SI Limmanamanage.png | [Passive] When awakening mode is activated, there will be a probability for an increase to maximum MP and MP recovered by the same ammount. (depending on the no. of awakening beads and level) The maximum MP increase ends when awakening does. |
Prerequisites
Class | Master | Prerequisite(s) | Required for | |
Skill Tree | Skill | |||
Void Princess | Lv5 | 75SP |
- | - |
You need to complete the Advanced Branch Skill Quest.
Skill Information
Level | Chance per bead used |
Max MP added and recovered |
---|---|---|
1 | 6.6% | +20MP |
2 | 13.2% | +40MP |
3 | 19.8% | +60MP |
4 | 26.4% | +80MP |
5 | 33% | +100MP |