Sharpshooter Syndrome: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|bfWgL7lRZ6w|300}}</div>") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|bfWgL7lRZ6w|300}}</div> | <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|bfWgL7lRZ6w|300}}</div> | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[File:SI_SSSYNDROME.PNG]]<br> | |||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | '''[Special Active]''' Point the Silver Shooter up in the air and fire, thereby releasing an aura of silver energy that encompasses a certain radius. Gives certain attack buffs. | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Lv''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">MP Usage</span><br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Buff''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Damage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cool Down''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | 300 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | | |||
<br>? seconds<br> <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{{SGSkills}} |
Revision as of 11:49, 28 April 2011
File:SI SSSYNDROME.PNG |
[Special Active] Point the Silver Shooter up in the air and fire, thereby releasing an aura of silver energy that encompasses a certain radius. Gives certain attack buffs. |
Skill Information
Skill Lv | MP Usage |
Buff | Skill Damage | Cool Down |
1 | 300 MP |
| ||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 (M) |