Infinity Sword/Skills-PL: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Kubixiorek (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Hyper Aktywka === | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SRain.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Rain/pl|Deszcz Ostrzy]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Specjalne Aktywy === | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CresCut.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Cut/pl|Sierp Księżyca]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting/pl|Miecz Eksplozji]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting/pl|Miecz Eksplozji]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter/pl|Ostrze Gniewu]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter/pl|Ostrze Gniewu]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MaelstromRage.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage/pl|Malstrom]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 16: | Line 32: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Aktywy === | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
Line 22: | Line 38: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MirageSting2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MirageSting2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mirage Sting/pl|Sztych Ułudy]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mirage Sting/pl|Sztych Ułudy]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap/pl|Fatalny Cios]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Passive === | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Strength Training]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning | | align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Step]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Sharp_Blade.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Blade]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MindOfFighter2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MindOfFighter2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mind of the Fighter]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:29, 7 December 2013
Hyper Aktywka
|
Specjalne Aktywy
|
Aktywy
|
Passive
|