Experience Table/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}} | ||
{{Languages|Exp Table}} | {{Languages|Exp Table}} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Table d'Expérience}} | |||
As in pretty much all games, you need Experience points (Exp or XP) to become more powerful and unlock new skills. Same goes for Elsword, so here's the list: (to be completed) | As in pretty much all games, you need Experience points (Exp or XP) to become more powerful and unlock new skills. Same goes for Elsword, so here's the list: (to be completed) | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
! style="width: 120px;" | KR EXP | ! style="width: 120px;" | KR EXP | ||
! style="width: 120px;" | JP EXP | ! style="width: 120px;" | JP EXP | ||
! style="width: 120px;" | TW EXP | ! style="width: 120px;" | TW/HK EXP | ||
! style="width: 120px;" | NA EXP | ! style="width: 120px;" | NA EXP | ||
! style="width: 120px;" | CN EXP | ! style="width: 120px;" | CN EXP | ||
Line 18: | Line 19: | ||
! style="width: 120px;" | PH EXP | ! style="width: 120px;" | PH EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 600 || 600 || | | 1 || 600 || 600 || 600 || 600 || 600 || 600 || 600 || 600 || 600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 | | 2 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 || 1,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 2,000 || 2,000 || || 2,000 || 2,000 || 2,000 || 2,000 || 2,000 || 2,000 | | 3 || 2,000 || 2,000 || 2,000 || 2,000 || 2,000 || 2,000 || 2,000 || 2,000 || 2,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 2,800 || 2,800 || || 2,800 || 2,800 || 2,800 || 2,800 || 2,800 || 2,800 | | 4 || 2,800 || 2,800 || 2,800 || 2,800 || 2,800 || 2,800 || 2,800 || 2,800 || 2,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 | | 5 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 || 3,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 4,900 || 4,900 || 4,900 || | | 6 || 4,900 || 4,900 || 4,900 || 4,900 || 4,900 || 4,900 || 4,900 || 4,900 || 4,900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 6,200 || 6,200 || 6, | | 7 || 6,200 || 6,200 || 6,200 || 6,200 || 6,200 || 6,200 || 6,200 || 6,200 || 6,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || 7,700 || 7,700 || || 7, | | 8 || 7,700 || 7,700 || 7,700|| 7,700 || 7,700 || 7,700 || 7,700 || 7,700 || 7,700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || 9,700 || 9,700 || || 9, | | 9 || 9,700 || 9,700 || 9,700|| 9,700 || 9,700 || 9,700 || 9,700 || 9,700 || 9,700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || 11,800 || 11,800 || | | 10 || 11,800 || 11,800 || 11,800 || 11,800 || 11,800 || 12,300 || 12,300 || 11,800 || 11,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || 14,600 || 14,600 || 14, | | 11 || 14,600 || 14,600 || 14,600 || 14,600 || 14,600 || 15,300 || 15,300 || 14,600 || 14,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || 17,700 || 17,700 || || | | 12 || 17,700 || 17,700 || 17,700 || 17,700 || 17,700 || 17,700 || 17,700 || 17,700 || 17,700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || 21,300 || 21,300 || || | | 13 || 21,300 || 21,300 || 21,300 || 21,300 || 21,300 || 21,300 || 21,300 || 21,300 || 21,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || 25,700 || 25,700 || | | 14 || 25,700 || 25,700 || 25,700 || 25,700 ||25,700|| 25,700 || 25,700 || 25,700 || 25,700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || 30,800 || 30,800 || | | 15 || 30,800 || 30,800 || 30,800 || 30,800 ||30,800|| 30,800 || 30,800 || 30,800 || 30,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || 36,700 || 36,700 || | | 16 || 36,700 || 36,700 || 36,700 ||36,700 ||36,700|| 36,700 || 36,700 || 36,700 || 36,700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || 43,400 || 43,400 || | | 17 || 43,400 || 43,400 || 43,400 ||43,400 ||43,400|| 43,400 || 43,400 || 43,400 || 43,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || 50,900 || 50,900 || | | 18 || 50,900 || 50,900 || 50,900 || 50,900 ||50,900|| 50,900 || 50,900 || 50,900 || 50,900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || 60,300 || 60,300 || | | 19 || 60,300 || 60,300 || 60,300 || 60,300 ||60,300|| 60,300 || 60,300 || 60,300 || 60,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || 70,900 || 71,100 || | | 20 || 70,900 || 71,100 || 71,100 || 71,100 ||71,100|| 71,100 || 71,100 || 71,100 || 71,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || 82,800 || 83,300 || | | 21 || 82,800 || 83,300 || 83,300 || 82,300 ||83,300|| 83,300 || 83,300 || 83,300 || 83,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || 96,400 || 97,400 || | | 22 || 96,400 || 97,400 || 97,400 || 97,400 ||97,400|| 97,400 || 97,400 || 97,400 || 97,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || 111,800 || 113,500 || | | 23 || 111,800 || 113,500 || 113,500 || 113,500 ||113,500|| 113,500 || 113,500 || 113,500 || 113,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || 129,200 || 132,000 || || | | 24 || 129,200 || 132,000 || 132,000 || 132,000 ||132,000|| 132,000 || 132,000 || 132,000 || 132,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || 148,300 || 152,500 || | | 25 || 148,300 || 152,500 || 152,500 || 152,500 ||152,500|| 152,500 || 152,500 || 152,500 || 152,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || 169,900 || 175,800 || || | | 26 || 169,900 || 175,800 || 175,800 || 175,800 ||175,800|| 175,800 || 175,800 || 175,800 || 175,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || 193,900 || 202,000 || || | | 27 || 193,900 || 202,000 || 202,000 || 202,000 ||202,200|| 202,200 || 202,200 || 202,200 || 202,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || 220,600 || 231,300 || | | 28 || 220,600 || 231,300 || 231,300 || 231,300 ||231,300|| 231,300 || 231,300 || 231,300 || 231,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || 250,500 || 264,600 || || | | 29 || 250,500 || 264,600 || 264,600|| 264,600 ||264,600|| 264,600 || 264,600 || 264,600 || 264,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || 284,800 || 303,200 || || | | 30 || 284,800 || 303,200 || 303,200 || 303,200 ||303,200|| 303,200 || 303,200 || 303,200 || 303,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || 322,500 || 346,400 || | | 31 || 322,500 || 346,400 || 346,400 || 346,400 ||346,400|| 346,400 || 346,400 || 346,400 || 346,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || 365,300 || 396,100 || | | 32 || 365,300 || 396,100 || 396,100 || 396,100 ||396,100|| 396,100 || 396,100 || 396,100 || 396,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || 412,200 || 451,300 || | | 33 || 412,200 || 451,300 || 451,300 || 451,300 ||451,300|| 451,300 || 451,300 || 451,300 || 451,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || 464,200 || 513,100 || | | 34 || 464,200 || 513,100 || 513,100 || 513,100 ||513,100|| 513,100 || 513,100 || 513,100 || 513,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || 522,600 || 583,300 || | | 35 || 522,600 || 583,300 || 583,300 || 583,300 ||583,300|| 583,300 || 583,300 || 583,300 || 583,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || 587,000 || 661,500 || | | 36 || 587,000 || 661,500 || 661,500 || 661,500 ||661,500|| 661,500 || 661,500 || 661,500 || 661,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || 656,900 || 747,200 || | | 37 || 656,900 || 747,200 || 747,200 || 747,200 ||747,200|| 747,200 || 747,200 || 747,200 || 747,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || 734,600 || 843,200 || | | 38 || 734,600 || 843,200 || 843,200 || 843,200 ||843,200|| 843,200 || 843,200 || 843,200 || 843,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || 822,800 || 954,000 || || | | 39 || 822,800 || 954,000 || 954,000|| 954,000 ||954,000|| 954,200 || 954,000 || 954,000 || 954,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || 919,200 || 1,077,600 || || 1, | | 40 || 919,200 || 1,077,600 || 1,077,600 || 1,077,600 ||1,077,600|| 1,077,600 || 1,077,600 || 1,077,600 || 1,077,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || 1,027,300 || 1,218,300 || || 1, | | 41 || 1,027,300 || 1,218,300 || 1,218,300 || 1,218,300 ||1,218,300|| 1,218,300 || 1,218,300 || 1,218,300 || 1,218,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || 1,147,700 || 1,377,300 || || 1, | | 42 || 1,147,700 || 1,377,300 || 1,377,300 || 1,377,300 ||1,377,300|| 1,377,300 || 1,377,300 || 1,377,300 || 1,377,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 || 1,280,100 || 1,554,800 || || | | 43 || 1,280,100 || 1,554,800 || 1,554,800 || 1,554,800 ||1,554,800|| 1,554,800 || 1,554,800 || 1,554,800 || 1,554,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || 1,425,400 || 1,752,300 || || | | 44 || 1,425,400 || 1,752,300 || 1,752,300 || 1,752,300 ||1,752,300|| 1,752,300 || 1,752,300 || 1,752,300 || 1,752,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || 1,585,900 || 1,972,900 || || | | 45 || 1,585,900 || 1,972,900 || 1,972,900 || 1,972,900 ||1,972,900|| 1,972,900 || 1,972,900 || 1,972,900 || 1,972,900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 || 1,763,000 || 2,218,900 || 2,218,900 || | | 46 || 1,763,000 || 2,218,900 || 2,218,900 || 2,218,900 || 2,218,900 || 2,218,900 || 2,218,900 || 2,218,900 || 2,218,900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || 1,956,000 || 2,490,000 || 2,490,000 || | | 47 || 1,956,000 || 2,490,000 || 2,490,000 || 2,490,000 || 2,490,000 || 2,490,000 || 2,490,000 || 2,490,000 || 2,490,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || 2,167,700 || 2,790,200 || 2,790,200 || | | 48 || 2,167,700 || 2,790,200 || 2,790,200 || 2,790,200 || 2,790,200 || 2,790,200 || 2,790,200 || 2,790,200 || 2,790,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || 2,405,900 || 3,132,600 || 3,132,600 || | | 49 || 2,405,900 || 3,132,600 || 3,132,600 || 3,132,600 || 3,132,600 || 3,132,600 || 3,132,600 || 3,132,600 || 3,132,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || 2,670,200 || 3,519,900 || 3,519,900 || | | 50 || 2,670,200 || 3,519,900 || 3,519,900 || 3,519,900 || 3,519,900 || 3,519,900 || 3,519,900 || 3,519,900 || 3,519,900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 || 2,965,000 || 3,959,200 || 3,959,200 || | | 51 || 2,965,000 || 3,959,200 || 3,959,200 || 3,959,200 || 3,959,200 || 3,959,200 || 3,959,200 || 3,959,200 || 3,959,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 || 3,287,900 || 4,448,600 || 4,448,600 || | | 52 || 3,287,900 || 4,448,600 || 4,448,600 || 4,448,600 || 4,448,600 || 4,448,600 || 4,448,600 || 4,448,600 || 4,448,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53 || 3,643,400 || 4,995,400 || 4,995,400 || | | 53 || 3,643,400 || 4,995,400 || 4,995,400 || 4,995,400 || 4,995,400 || 4,995,400 || 4,995,400 || 4,995,400 || 4,995,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54 || 4,036,400 || 5,607,500 || 5,607,500 || | | 54 || 4,036,400 || 5,607,500 || 5,607,500 || 5,607,500 || 5,607,500 || 5,607,500 || 5,607,500 || 5,607,500 || 5,607,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 || 4,467,200 || 6,287,200 || 6,287,200 || | | 55 || 4,467,200 || 6,287,200 || 6,287,200 || 6,287,200 || 6,287,200 || 6,287,200 || 6,287,200 || 6,287,200 || 6,287,200* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56 || 4,941,000 || 7,043,000 || 7,043,000 || | | 56 || 4,941,000 || 7,043,000 || 7,043,000 || 7,043,000 || 7,043,000 || 7,043,000 || 7,043,000 || 7,043,000 || 7,043,000* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57 || 5,458,100 || 7,876,700 || 7,876,700 || | | 57 || 5,458,100 || 7,876,700 || 7,876,700 || 7,876,700 || 7,876,700 || 7,876,700 || 7,876,700 || 7,876,700 || 7,876,700* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58 || 6,024,400 || 8,798,800 || || | | 58 || 6,024,400 || 8,798,800 || 8,798,800 || 8,789,800 || 8,798,800 || 8,798,800 || 8,798,800 || 8,798,800 || 8,798,800* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59 || 6,655,800 || 9,841,800 || || | | 59 || 6,655,800 || 9,841,800 || 9,841,800 || 9,841,800 || 9,841,800 || 9,841,800 || 9,841,800 || 9,841,800 || 9,841,800* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 || 7,359,000 || 11,025,700 || 11,025,700 || | | 60 || 7,359,000 || 11,025,700 || 11,025,700 || 11,025,700 || 11,025,700 || 11,025,700 || 11,025,700 || 11,025,700 || 11,025,700* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61 || 8,136,200 || 12,357,700 || | | 61 || 8,136,200 || 12,357,700 || 12,357,700 || 12,357,700 || 12,357,700 || 12,357,700 || || || 12,357,700* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62 || 8,988,100 || 13,842,500 || || | | 62 || 8,988,100 || 13,842,500 || 13,842,500 || 13,842,500 || 13,842,500 || 13,842,500 || || || 13,842,500* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63 || 9,929,200 ||15,506,400 || || | | 63 || 9,929,200 || 15,506,400 || 15,506,400 || 15,506,400 || 15,506,400 || 15,506,400 || || || 15,506,400* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64 || 10,966,300 ||17,364,200 || 17,364,200 || || || || || || | | 64 || 10,966,300 || 17,364,200 || 17,364,200 || 17,364,200 || 17,364,200 || 17,364,200 || || || 17,364,200* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65 || 12,101,100 || || 19,423,000 || || || | | 65 || 12,101,100 || 19,423,000 || 19,423,000 || 19,423,000 || 19,423,000 || 19,423,000 || || || 19,423,000* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 || 13,339,900 || || || || || || || || | | 66 || 13,339,900 || 21,697,600|| 21,697,600|| 21,697,600 || 21,697,600 || 21,697,000 || || || 21,697,000* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67 || 14,702,300 || || || || || || || || | | 67 || 14,702,300 || 24,223,900|| 24,223,900|| 24,223,900 || 24,223,900 || 24,223,900 || || || 24,223,900* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68 || 16,183,400 || || || || || || || || | | 68 || 16,183,400 || 26,999,200|| 26,999,200|| 26,999,200 || 26,999,200 || 26,999,200 || || || 26,999,200* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 || 17,838,100 || || || || || || || || | | 69 || 17,838,100 || 30,146,800|| 30,146,800|| 30,146,800 || 30,146,800 || 30,146,800 || || || 30,146,800* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70 || 19,674,000 || || || || || || || || | | 70 || 19,674,000 || 33,707,500|| 33,707,500|| 33,707,500 || 33,707,500 || 33,707,500 || || || 33,707,500* | ||
|- | |||
| 71 || || || || 37,715,800* || 37,715,800* || 37,715,800* || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || || || || 42,182,800* || 42,182,800* || 42,182,800* || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 73 || || || || 47,185,300* || 47,185,300* || 47,185,300* || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 74 || || || || 52,752,600* || 52,752,600* || 52,752,600* || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 75 || || || || 58,926,800* || 58,926,800* || 58,926,800* || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 76 || || || || 65,756,100* || 65,756,100* || 65,756,100* || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 77 || || || || 73,303,500* || 73,303,500* || 73,303,500* || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || || || || 81,625,800* || 81,625,800* || 81,625,800* || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 79 || || || || 91,056,800* || 91,056,800* || 91,056,800* || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || || || || || || 104,572,100* || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
* Found in data036.kom\ExpTable.lua , Not yet released | |||
== Experience Boost Medals == | |||
Experience increasing items can be acquired from events, Ariel, or the cash shop, and come in varying amounts, such as 15%, 30%, or 50%. Medals usually have a limited time for usage. Experience medals '''do not stack with medals of similar amount''', however, they will stack with other amounts (e.g. 30% and 15% will provide a 45% increase). Exp medals will increase exp gain from all sources, including field mobs and the arena. | |||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |
Revision as of 04:04, 8 April 2014
As in pretty much all games, you need Experience points (Exp or XP) to become more powerful and unlock new skills. Same goes for Elsword, so here's the list: (to be completed)
The number shown after a level is the number of exp required to level to the next one.
Level | KR EXP | JP EXP | TW/HK EXP | NA EXP | CN EXP | EU EXP | TH EXP | ID EXP | PH EXP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 600 | 600 | 600 | 600 | 600 | 600 | 600 | 600 | 600 |
2 | 1,300 | 1,300 | 1,300 | 1,300 | 1,300 | 1,300 | 1,300 | 1,300 | 1,300 |
3 | 2,000 | 2,000 | 2,000 | 2,000 | 2,000 | 2,000 | 2,000 | 2,000 | 2,000 |
4 | 2,800 | 2,800 | 2,800 | 2,800 | 2,800 | 2,800 | 2,800 | 2,800 | 2,800 |
5 | 3,800 | 3,800 | 3,800 | 3,800 | 3,800 | 3,800 | 3,800 | 3,800 | 3,800 |
6 | 4,900 | 4,900 | 4,900 | 4,900 | 4,900 | 4,900 | 4,900 | 4,900 | 4,900 |
7 | 6,200 | 6,200 | 6,200 | 6,200 | 6,200 | 6,200 | 6,200 | 6,200 | 6,200 |
8 | 7,700 | 7,700 | 7,700 | 7,700 | 7,700 | 7,700 | 7,700 | 7,700 | 7,700 |
9 | 9,700 | 9,700 | 9,700 | 9,700 | 9,700 | 9,700 | 9,700 | 9,700 | 9,700 |
10 | 11,800 | 11,800 | 11,800 | 11,800 | 11,800 | 12,300 | 12,300 | 11,800 | 11,800 |
11 | 14,600 | 14,600 | 14,600 | 14,600 | 14,600 | 15,300 | 15,300 | 14,600 | 14,600 |
12 | 17,700 | 17,700 | 17,700 | 17,700 | 17,700 | 17,700 | 17,700 | 17,700 | 17,700 |
13 | 21,300 | 21,300 | 21,300 | 21,300 | 21,300 | 21,300 | 21,300 | 21,300 | 21,300 |
14 | 25,700 | 25,700 | 25,700 | 25,700 | 25,700 | 25,700 | 25,700 | 25,700 | 25,700 |
15 | 30,800 | 30,800 | 30,800 | 30,800 | 30,800 | 30,800 | 30,800 | 30,800 | 30,800 |
16 | 36,700 | 36,700 | 36,700 | 36,700 | 36,700 | 36,700 | 36,700 | 36,700 | 36,700 |
17 | 43,400 | 43,400 | 43,400 | 43,400 | 43,400 | 43,400 | 43,400 | 43,400 | 43,400 |
18 | 50,900 | 50,900 | 50,900 | 50,900 | 50,900 | 50,900 | 50,900 | 50,900 | 50,900 |
19 | 60,300 | 60,300 | 60,300 | 60,300 | 60,300 | 60,300 | 60,300 | 60,300 | 60,300 |
20 | 70,900 | 71,100 | 71,100 | 71,100 | 71,100 | 71,100 | 71,100 | 71,100 | 71,100 |
21 | 82,800 | 83,300 | 83,300 | 82,300 | 83,300 | 83,300 | 83,300 | 83,300 | 83,300 |
22 | 96,400 | 97,400 | 97,400 | 97,400 | 97,400 | 97,400 | 97,400 | 97,400 | 97,400 |
23 | 111,800 | 113,500 | 113,500 | 113,500 | 113,500 | 113,500 | 113,500 | 113,500 | 113,500 |
24 | 129,200 | 132,000 | 132,000 | 132,000 | 132,000 | 132,000 | 132,000 | 132,000 | 132,000 |
25 | 148,300 | 152,500 | 152,500 | 152,500 | 152,500 | 152,500 | 152,500 | 152,500 | 152,500 |
26 | 169,900 | 175,800 | 175,800 | 175,800 | 175,800 | 175,800 | 175,800 | 175,800 | 175,800 |
27 | 193,900 | 202,000 | 202,000 | 202,000 | 202,200 | 202,200 | 202,200 | 202,200 | 202,200 |
28 | 220,600 | 231,300 | 231,300 | 231,300 | 231,300 | 231,300 | 231,300 | 231,300 | 231,300 |
29 | 250,500 | 264,600 | 264,600 | 264,600 | 264,600 | 264,600 | 264,600 | 264,600 | 264,600 |
30 | 284,800 | 303,200 | 303,200 | 303,200 | 303,200 | 303,200 | 303,200 | 303,200 | 303,200 |
31 | 322,500 | 346,400 | 346,400 | 346,400 | 346,400 | 346,400 | 346,400 | 346,400 | 346,400 |
32 | 365,300 | 396,100 | 396,100 | 396,100 | 396,100 | 396,100 | 396,100 | 396,100 | 396,100 |
33 | 412,200 | 451,300 | 451,300 | 451,300 | 451,300 | 451,300 | 451,300 | 451,300 | 451,300 |
34 | 464,200 | 513,100 | 513,100 | 513,100 | 513,100 | 513,100 | 513,100 | 513,100 | 513,100 |
35 | 522,600 | 583,300 | 583,300 | 583,300 | 583,300 | 583,300 | 583,300 | 583,300 | 583,300 |
36 | 587,000 | 661,500 | 661,500 | 661,500 | 661,500 | 661,500 | 661,500 | 661,500 | 661,500 |
37 | 656,900 | 747,200 | 747,200 | 747,200 | 747,200 | 747,200 | 747,200 | 747,200 | 747,200 |
38 | 734,600 | 843,200 | 843,200 | 843,200 | 843,200 | 843,200 | 843,200 | 843,200 | 843,200 |
39 | 822,800 | 954,000 | 954,000 | 954,000 | 954,000 | 954,200 | 954,000 | 954,000 | 954,000 |
40 | 919,200 | 1,077,600 | 1,077,600 | 1,077,600 | 1,077,600 | 1,077,600 | 1,077,600 | 1,077,600 | 1,077,600 |
41 | 1,027,300 | 1,218,300 | 1,218,300 | 1,218,300 | 1,218,300 | 1,218,300 | 1,218,300 | 1,218,300 | 1,218,300 |
42 | 1,147,700 | 1,377,300 | 1,377,300 | 1,377,300 | 1,377,300 | 1,377,300 | 1,377,300 | 1,377,300 | 1,377,300 |
43 | 1,280,100 | 1,554,800 | 1,554,800 | 1,554,800 | 1,554,800 | 1,554,800 | 1,554,800 | 1,554,800 | 1,554,800 |
44 | 1,425,400 | 1,752,300 | 1,752,300 | 1,752,300 | 1,752,300 | 1,752,300 | 1,752,300 | 1,752,300 | 1,752,300 |
45 | 1,585,900 | 1,972,900 | 1,972,900 | 1,972,900 | 1,972,900 | 1,972,900 | 1,972,900 | 1,972,900 | 1,972,900 |
46 | 1,763,000 | 2,218,900 | 2,218,900 | 2,218,900 | 2,218,900 | 2,218,900 | 2,218,900 | 2,218,900 | 2,218,900 |
47 | 1,956,000 | 2,490,000 | 2,490,000 | 2,490,000 | 2,490,000 | 2,490,000 | 2,490,000 | 2,490,000 | 2,490,000 |
48 | 2,167,700 | 2,790,200 | 2,790,200 | 2,790,200 | 2,790,200 | 2,790,200 | 2,790,200 | 2,790,200 | 2,790,200 |
49 | 2,405,900 | 3,132,600 | 3,132,600 | 3,132,600 | 3,132,600 | 3,132,600 | 3,132,600 | 3,132,600 | 3,132,600 |
50 | 2,670,200 | 3,519,900 | 3,519,900 | 3,519,900 | 3,519,900 | 3,519,900 | 3,519,900 | 3,519,900 | 3,519,900 |
51 | 2,965,000 | 3,959,200 | 3,959,200 | 3,959,200 | 3,959,200 | 3,959,200 | 3,959,200 | 3,959,200 | 3,959,200 |
52 | 3,287,900 | 4,448,600 | 4,448,600 | 4,448,600 | 4,448,600 | 4,448,600 | 4,448,600 | 4,448,600 | 4,448,600 |
53 | 3,643,400 | 4,995,400 | 4,995,400 | 4,995,400 | 4,995,400 | 4,995,400 | 4,995,400 | 4,995,400 | 4,995,400 |
54 | 4,036,400 | 5,607,500 | 5,607,500 | 5,607,500 | 5,607,500 | 5,607,500 | 5,607,500 | 5,607,500 | 5,607,500 |
55 | 4,467,200 | 6,287,200 | 6,287,200 | 6,287,200 | 6,287,200 | 6,287,200 | 6,287,200 | 6,287,200 | 6,287,200* |
56 | 4,941,000 | 7,043,000 | 7,043,000 | 7,043,000 | 7,043,000 | 7,043,000 | 7,043,000 | 7,043,000 | 7,043,000* |
57 | 5,458,100 | 7,876,700 | 7,876,700 | 7,876,700 | 7,876,700 | 7,876,700 | 7,876,700 | 7,876,700 | 7,876,700* |
58 | 6,024,400 | 8,798,800 | 8,798,800 | 8,789,800 | 8,798,800 | 8,798,800 | 8,798,800 | 8,798,800 | 8,798,800* |
59 | 6,655,800 | 9,841,800 | 9,841,800 | 9,841,800 | 9,841,800 | 9,841,800 | 9,841,800 | 9,841,800 | 9,841,800* |
60 | 7,359,000 | 11,025,700 | 11,025,700 | 11,025,700 | 11,025,700 | 11,025,700 | 11,025,700 | 11,025,700 | 11,025,700* |
61 | 8,136,200 | 12,357,700 | 12,357,700 | 12,357,700 | 12,357,700 | 12,357,700 | 12,357,700* | ||
62 | 8,988,100 | 13,842,500 | 13,842,500 | 13,842,500 | 13,842,500 | 13,842,500 | 13,842,500* | ||
63 | 9,929,200 | 15,506,400 | 15,506,400 | 15,506,400 | 15,506,400 | 15,506,400 | 15,506,400* | ||
64 | 10,966,300 | 17,364,200 | 17,364,200 | 17,364,200 | 17,364,200 | 17,364,200 | 17,364,200* | ||
65 | 12,101,100 | 19,423,000 | 19,423,000 | 19,423,000 | 19,423,000 | 19,423,000 | 19,423,000* | ||
66 | 13,339,900 | 21,697,600 | 21,697,600 | 21,697,600 | 21,697,600 | 21,697,000 | 21,697,000* | ||
67 | 14,702,300 | 24,223,900 | 24,223,900 | 24,223,900 | 24,223,900 | 24,223,900 | 24,223,900* | ||
68 | 16,183,400 | 26,999,200 | 26,999,200 | 26,999,200 | 26,999,200 | 26,999,200 | 26,999,200* | ||
69 | 17,838,100 | 30,146,800 | 30,146,800 | 30,146,800 | 30,146,800 | 30,146,800 | 30,146,800* | ||
70 | 19,674,000 | 33,707,500 | 33,707,500 | 33,707,500 | 33,707,500 | 33,707,500 | 33,707,500* | ||
71 | 37,715,800* | 37,715,800* | 37,715,800* | ||||||
72 | 42,182,800* | 42,182,800* | 42,182,800* | ||||||
73 | 47,185,300* | 47,185,300* | 47,185,300* | ||||||
74 | 52,752,600* | 52,752,600* | 52,752,600* | ||||||
75 | 58,926,800* | 58,926,800* | 58,926,800* | ||||||
76 | 65,756,100* | 65,756,100* | 65,756,100* | ||||||
77 | 73,303,500* | 73,303,500* | 73,303,500* | ||||||
78 | 81,625,800* | 81,625,800* | 81,625,800* | ||||||
79 | 91,056,800* | 91,056,800* | 91,056,800* | ||||||
80 | 104,572,100* |
* Found in data036.kom\ExpTable.lua , Not yet released
Experience Boost Medals
Experience increasing items can be acquired from events, Ariel, or the cash shop, and come in varying amounts, such as 15%, 30%, or 50%. Medals usually have a limited time for usage. Experience medals do not stack with medals of similar amount, however, they will stack with other amounts (e.g. 30% and 15% will provide a 45% increase). Exp medals will increase exp gain from all sources, including field mobs and the arena.
General Guides
{{
}}
Story
Gameplay
Modes
Combat
Character Progression
Systems
Summons
Items
Equipment
Functionality
Cash
Miscellaneous
Other Media